Cabsat industrial limited

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

CATV Optical Transmitter

Certification
Good quality GPON OLT for sales
Good quality GPON OLT for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

CATV Optical Transmitter

(5)
China Black GFS1550F-E CATV Optical Transmitter / 1550nm Optical Transmitter factory

Black GFS1550F-E CATV Optical Transmitter / 1550nm Optical Transmitter

Black GFS1550F-E CATV Optical Transmitter / 1550nm Optical Transmitter ● Both the external modulator and laser are imported from the United States orJapan. ● Perfect pre-distortion circuit ensures the best CTB ... Read More
2019-06-13 15:29:01
China GFS1550F-ED CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm Interna Fiber Optic CATV Transmitter factory

GFS1550F-ED CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm Interna Fiber Optic CATV Transmitter

GFS1550F-ED CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm Interna Fiber Optic CATV Transmitter ● The transmitting modules of this machine adopt the imported DFB laser named SEI and so on. ● The internal RF driving amplifier ... Read More
2019-06-13 15:31:52
China Professional CATV Optical Transmitter GFS1310F-E 1310nm Optical Transmitter factory

Professional CATV Optical Transmitter GFS1310F-E 1310nm Optical Transmitter

Professional CATV Optical Transmitter GFS1310F-E 1310nm Optical Transmitter ● The transmitting modules of this machine adopt the imported DFB laser. ● The internal RF driving amplifier and controlling circuit ... Read More
2019-06-24 16:19:57
China Single /Multi Port CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm GFS1550F-E-2 1 Year Warranty factory

Single /Multi Port CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm GFS1550F-E-2 1 Year Warranty

Black GFS1550F-E CATV Optical Transmitter / 1550nm Optical Transmitter ● Both the external modulator and laser are imported from the United States orJapan. ● Perfect pre-distortion circuit ensures the best CTB ... Read More
2019-12-19 16:58:18
China 1U Height CATV Optical Transmitter , 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter GFS1310F-E-2 factory

1U Height CATV Optical Transmitter , 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter GFS1310F-E-2

CATV Optical Transmitter GFS1310F-E-2 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Features: ● Use the international famous brand high performance DFB laser with narrow spectrum, good linearity and high output power. ● RF ... Read More
2019-12-13 17:11:43
Page 1 of 1