Cabsat industrial limited

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Test Instruments

Certification
Good quality GPON OLT for sales
Good quality GPON OLT for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Test Instruments

(6)
China JZ4103N Optical Test Instruments / Hand Hold Optical Talk Set For Maintenance CATV factory

JZ4103N Optical Test Instruments / Hand Hold Optical Talk Set For Maintenance CATV

GFS1550F-ED CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm Interna Fiber Optic CATV Transmitter Hand-Hold Optical Test Instruments Optical Talk Sets JZ4103N It is an intelligent and efficient instrument that combines in one ... Read More
2019-06-13 15:39:19
China High Precision Optical Test Instruments JZ3208 Optical Power Meter Compact Size factory

High Precision Optical Test Instruments JZ3208 Optical Power Meter Compact Size

High Precision Optical Test Instruments JZ3208 Optical Power Meter Compact Size ● High performance handheld optical power meter can meet high precision power measurement of fiber signal. ● It can be used for ... Read More
2019-06-13 15:41:27
China High Stability Optical Test Instruments JZ3109 Hand Hold Fiber Optic Light Source factory

High Stability Optical Test Instruments JZ3109 Hand Hold Fiber Optic Light Source

Hand-Hold Optical Test Instruments Optica Light Source JZ3109 It can provide 1 to 4 output wavelengths to meet specific requirements, including the 650nm red source and the 1310/1550nm wavelengths for single ... Read More
2019-06-13 15:45:41
China Hand-Hold Optical Test Instruments  High Quality Palm OTDR OT6418 factory

Hand-Hold Optical Test Instruments High Quality Palm OTDR OT6418

Hand-Hold Optical Test Instruments High Quality Palm OTDR OT6418 It is a high performance measuring instrument with multi function designed for testing FTTx network. It's mainly used to measure the physical ... Read More
2019-06-13 15:48:15
China Hand Hold Optical Test Instruments / Optical Fusion Splicer OFS-80A factory

Hand Hold Optical Test Instruments / Optical Fusion Splicer OFS-80A

Hand-Hold Optical Test Instruments Optical Fusion Splicer OFS-80A​ ● PAS Picture digital treatment system ● Files Digital Management System ● Local adjustment, calibration, upgrading, maintain available Digital ... Read More
2019-06-13 15:54:39
China JZ4103N-2 1310/1550nm Hand Hold Optical Talk Set For Maintenance CATV factory

JZ4103N-2 1310/1550nm Hand Hold Optical Talk Set For Maintenance CATV

GFS1550F-ED CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm Interna Fiber Optic CATV Transmitter Hand-Hold Optical Test Instruments Optical Talk Sets JZ4103N JZ4103N Optical Talk Set is an intelligent and efficient instrument ... Read More
2020-06-10 15:59:34
Page 1 of 1