Cabsat industrial limited

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsGPON ONT

GPM1311WB-2 GPON ONT Optical Network Terminal Wireless High Speed With 2.4G Wifi

GPM1311WB-2 GPON ONT Optical Network Terminal Wireless High Speed With 2.4G Wifi

    • GPM1311WB-2 GPON ONT Optical Network Terminal Wireless High Speed With 2.4G Wifi
  • GPM1311WB-2 GPON ONT Optical Network Terminal Wireless High Speed With 2.4G Wifi

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
    Model Number: GPM1311WB-2

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 500pcs
    Packaging Details: Stanard Carton
    Delivery Time: 25-35 work days
    Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Model: Gpon ONT Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,FTTH/FTTB/telecom/broadband
    Ports: 1GE+3FE+1FXS(POTS)+1*USB2.0 Wifi: 2.4G, 11n2*5.0dBi
    Warranty: 1 Year
    High Light:

    gpon optical network terminal

    ,

    ftth gpon

     GPON ONT Optical Network Terminal More Powerfull Wifi GPM1311WB-2

     

      GPM1311WB is an GPON router pack deploying the latest 802.11n technology, and with 2.4G More Powerfull Wifi 11n2*5dBi. It is designed for home and SOHO users who seek extreme mobility, high speed wireless connection and better wireless coverage while maintaining high-Level security for their Internet connection. This high performance PON router has integrated advanced Firewall, auto-sensing detection 1000M BASE-T Ethernet ports for local network to meet the demand of high-end market.

     

    ● Support TR069 for remote management.

    ● Support Web for local management.

    ● Support preformance statistics of Ethernet lines

    ● Support 2.4G WiFi 802.11n 2*5dBi.

    ● Support SC/UPC PON connector.

    ● Full compatible with ITU-T G.984.x

     

     

     

     Picture:

    GPM1311WB-2 GPON ONT Optical Network Terminal Wireless High Speed With 2.4G Wifi 0

    Contact Details
    Cabsat industrial limited

    Contact Person: Jack Zeng

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)