Cabsat industrial limited

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsGPON ONT

One Antenna RF CATV Wifi GPON Terminal GPM131RF-W

One Antenna RF CATV Wifi GPON Terminal GPM131RF-W

    • One Antenna RF CATV Wifi GPON Terminal GPM131RF-W
  • One Antenna RF CATV Wifi GPON Terminal GPM131RF-W

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
    Model Number: GPM131RF-W

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 2000pcs
    Packaging Details: Stanard Carton
    Delivery Time: 25-35 work days
    Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Model: Gpon ONT + CATV Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,FTTH/FTTB/telecom/broadband
    Ports: 1 *Optical Port (SC/APC), 1*GE, 3*FE, 1* RF Port (F Connector) Wifi: 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n,2x2,Ex./ In. Antenna Optional
    Material: Plastic Color: White&Black
    Warranty: 1 Year
    High Light:

    CATV Wifi GPON Terminal

    ,

    One Antenna GPON Terminal

    ,

    GPM131RF-W Network Terminal

      Gpon ONT Optical Network Terminal with RF CATV Wifi GPM131RF-W
     
      GPM131RF-W is a Combo Gpon with CATV transmission which follow GPON international standard, and provide single fiber triple-wavelength access solution. CATV will be 1550nm wavelength, ONU data will be 1490/1310nm wavelength. With 1 optical port (SC/APC),1 GE port, 3 FE ports and 2.4GHz Wifi, adopts AC220V power adaptor DC12V/1A.
    ● Single fiber solution for FTTH system
    ● Support data and CATV transmission
    ● With 1 *Optical port (SC/APC), 1*GE, 3*FE, 1* RF port (F connector)
    ● With 2.4GHz Wifi, 802.11b/g/n,2x2,External/ Internal antenna optional
    ● LED lights for status indication
    ● With optical power and working voltage detection function, and support remote monitor by SNMP NMS
    ● Accord with Gpon standard of ITU-T G.984.1- G.984.4,ITU-T G.988, and optical port accord with 1000BASE-PX20-U standard of Gpon, with un-balance speed rate, downstream 2.5Gbps,upstream 1.244Gbps,Maximum support 128 users within 20km.

     
    One Antenna RF CATV Wifi GPON Terminal GPM131RF-W 0

    Contact Details
    Cabsat industrial limited

    Contact Person: Jack Zeng

    Tel: +8615013523313

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)