Cabsat industrial limited

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsGPON ONT

FTTX RF CATV Gpon Network Terminal GPM131RF AC 220V

FTTX RF CATV Gpon Network Terminal GPM131RF AC 220V

    • FTTX RF CATV Gpon Network Terminal GPM131RF AC 220V
    • FTTX RF CATV Gpon Network Terminal GPM131RF AC 220V
    • FTTX RF CATV Gpon Network Terminal GPM131RF AC 220V
  • FTTX RF CATV Gpon Network Terminal GPM131RF AC 220V

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
    Model Number: GPM131RF

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 2000pcs
    Packaging Details: Stanard Carton
    Delivery Time: 25-35 work days
    Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Model: Gpon + CATV Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,FTTH/FTTB/telecom/broadband
    Ports: 1 *Optical Port (SC/APC), 1*GE, 3*FE, 1* RF Port (F Connector) Material: Plastic
    Color: White&Black Warranty: 1 Year
    High Light:

    RF CATV Gpon Network Terminal

    ,

    FTTX Gpon Network Terminal

    ,

    GPON WiFi Module

    Gpon ONT Optical Network Terminal with RF CATV GPM131RF​
     
       GPM131RF is a Combo Gpon with CATV transmission which follow GPON international standard, and provide single fiber triple-wavelength access solution. CATV will be 1550nm wavelength, ONU data will be 1490/1310nm wavelength. With 1 optical port (SC/APC),1 GE port and 3 FE ports, adopts AC220V power adaptor DC12V/1A.
    ● Single fiber solution for FTTH system
    ● Support data and CATV transmission
    ● With 1 *Optical port (SC/APC), 1*GE, 3*FE, 1* RF port (F connector)
    ● LED lights for status indication
    ● With optical power and working voltage detection function, and support remote monitor by SNMP NMS
    ● Accord with Gpon standard of ITU-T G.984.1- G.984.4,ITU-T G.988, and optical port accord with 1000BASE-PX20-U standard of Gpon, with un-balance speed rate, downstream 2.5Gbps,upstream 1.244Gbps,Maximum support 128 users within 20km.

     
     Specification:

    FTTX RF CATV Gpon Network Terminal GPM131RF AC 220V 0

    FTTX RF CATV Gpon Network Terminal GPM131RF AC 220V 1

     

     

     

    Contact Details
    Cabsat industrial limited

    Contact Person: Jack Zeng

    Tel: +8615013523313

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)