Cabsat industrial limited

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Accessories

Professional Fiber Optic Accessories LC/FC/SC FTTH Fiber Drop Cable / Patch Cord

Professional Fiber Optic Accessories LC/FC/SC FTTH Fiber Drop Cable / Patch Cord

    • Professional Fiber Optic Accessories LC/FC/SC FTTH Fiber Drop Cable / Patch Cord
    • Professional Fiber Optic Accessories LC/FC/SC FTTH Fiber Drop Cable / Patch Cord
    • Professional Fiber Optic Accessories LC/FC/SC FTTH Fiber Drop Cable / Patch Cord
  • Professional Fiber Optic Accessories LC/FC/SC FTTH Fiber Drop Cable / Patch Cord

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Packaging Details: Standar Carton
    Delivery Time: 10-15 working days
    Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    High Light:

    plc splitter module

    ,

    fiber optic passive devices

    LC/FC/SC FTTH Fiber Drop Cable Patch Cord​
     
    The FTTH fiber drop cable uses 1 core or Multiple core, connected with different fiber connector.

     

    ●Used in pigtails and patch cords;
    ●Used in optical connections in optical communication equipment rooms and optical distribution frames;
    ●Used in optical connections in optical apparatus and equipments.
    ●Good mechanical and environmental characteristics;
    ●Flame retardant characteristics meets the requirements of relevant standards;
    ●The mechanical characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards;
    ●Soft, flexible, easy to splice, and with big capacity data transmission;
    ●Meet various requirements of market and clients.
    ●Connector type: FC/PC-FC/PC, LC/PC-LC/PC, LC/PC-FC/PC,etc. optional
    ●Fiber type: SM or Multi mode OM4,
    ●Attenuation parameters
    ●Insertion loss: ≦0.2dB
    ●Return loss: ≧50dB (PC)
    ●Temperature range: -40℃ ~ 70℃
     

     

    Contact Details
    Cabsat industrial limited

    Contact Person: Jack Zeng

    Tel: +8615013523313

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)